Termine & Ergebnisse Oberliga

Vorrunde

Samstag, 7. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Mineralix-Arena 13:21
KSV Ketsch - AC Ziegelhausen Sporthalle am Rathaus 30:4
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 10:18
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ispringen KSV Halle 18:14
KSV Malsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Letzenberghalle 10:24

Freitag, 13. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Steinbachhalle 12:12

Samstag, 14. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Sporthalle am Rathaus 17:15
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Hemsbach Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 21:14
KSV Ispringen - SV Germania Weingarten Festsporthalle 0:36
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Malsch SVG Sporthalle 32:5

Freitag, 20. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - KSV Ispringen Letzenberghalle 17:16

Samstag, 21. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Bergstraßenhalle 13:14
SV Germania Weingarten - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Mineralix-Arena 18:16
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Ketsch KSV Halle 10:26
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - AC Ziegelhausen Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 28:8

Freitag, 27. September 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Festsporthalle 0:40
AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Steinbachhalle 15:19

Samstag, 28. September 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - SV Germania Weingarten Sporthalle am Rathaus 18:14
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Hemsbach Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 27:12
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Malsch Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 22:14

Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2019, 14:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ispringen SVG Sporthalle 23:8

Donnerstag, 3. Oktober 2019, 16:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Bergstraßenhalle 18:16
KSV Malsch - KSV Ketsch Letzenberghalle 9:22
SV Germania Weingarten - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Mineralix-Arena 16:12
KSV Hemsbach - AC Ziegelhausen KSV Halle 19:20

Freitag, 4. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Sporthalle am Rathaus 16:16
AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ispringen Steinbachhalle 18:13

Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Malsch Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 18:18
KSV Hemsbach - SV Germania Weingarten KSV Halle 9:27
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 17:17

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Festsporthalle 16:19

Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Ketsch SVG Sporthalle 18:11
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Bergstraßenhalle 20:5
KSV Malsch - KSV Hemsbach Letzenberghalle 19:9
SV Germania Weingarten - AC Ziegelhausen Mineralix-Arena 19:12

Freitag, 18. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Steinbachhalle 24:16

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - KSV Ketsch Festsporthalle 13:19
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Malsch Mineralix-Arena 24:7

Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Hemsbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach KSV Halle 12:24
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 12:17

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Festsporthalle 14:17

Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Ketsch Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 9:24
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSV Hemsbach SVG Sporthalle 27:10
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SV Germania Weingarten Bergstraßenhalle 20:16
KSV Malsch - AC Ziegelhausen Letzenberghalle 19:12

Rückrunde

Freitag, 25. Oktober 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Letzenberghalle 18:18

Freitag, 1. November 2019, 16:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Ketsch Steinbachhalle 15:14
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 19:10
KSV Ispringen - KSV Hemsbach Festsporthalle 22:16

Freitag, 1. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Malsch Bergstraßenhalle 23:10

Samstag, 2. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - AC Ziegelhausen Bergstraßenhalle 17:17
KSV Hemsbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf KSV Halle 16:23
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ispringen Mineralix-Arena 18:15
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ketsch Schulturnhalle Sandhofen 19:12

Freitag, 8. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - SV Germania Weingarten SVG Sporthalle 40:0

Samstag, 9. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach SVG Sporthalle 19:9
KSV Ispringen - KSV Malsch Festsporthalle 18:20
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SV Germania Weingarten Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle 16:20
KSV Ketsch - KSV Hemsbach Sporthalle am Rathaus 20:9
AC Ziegelhausen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Steinbachhalle 15:19

Samstag, 16. November 2019, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ketsch Mineralix-Arena 20:15

Samstag, 16. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - AC Ziegelhausen SVG Sporthalle 23:8
KSV Malsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Letzenberghalle 9:24
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ispringen Bergstraßenhalle 12:22
KSV Hemsbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen KSV Halle 13:23

Freitag, 22. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Hemsbach Steinbachhalle -:-

Samstag, 23. November 2019, 18:00 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Festsporthalle -:-

Samstag, 23. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Malsch Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SV Germania Weingarten Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-

Freitag, 29. November 2019, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Malsch - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Letzenberghalle -:-

Samstag, 30. November 2019, 17:30 Uhr

KSV Ispringen - AC Ziegelhausen Festsporthalle -:-

Samstag, 30. November 2019, 20:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf SVG Sporthalle -:-
SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Hemsbach Mineralix-Arena -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Ketsch Bergstraßenhalle -:-

Freitag, 6. Dezember 2019, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - SV Germania Weingarten Steinbachhalle -:-
KSV Ketsch - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-

Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Ispringen Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-
KSV Hemsbach - KSV Malsch KSV Halle -:-

Samstag, 14. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - AC Ziegelhausen Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-
KSV Malsch - SV Germania Weingarten Letzenberghalle -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - KSV Hemsbach Bergstraßenhalle -:-
SVG Nieder-Liebersbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen SVG Sporthalle -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Ispringen Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019, 17:30 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Mineralix-Arena -:-

Samstag, 21. Dezember 2019, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - KSV Malsch Steinbachhalle -:-
KSV Hemsbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach KSV Halle -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ispringen Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-