Termine & Ergebnisse Oberliga

Vorrunde

Samstag, 11. September 2021, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Mineralix-Arena -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Malsch Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-

Freitag, 17. September 2021, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - SV Germania Weingarten KSV-Halle -:-

Samstag, 18. September 2021, 18:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach SVG Sporthalle -:-

Samstag, 18. September 2021, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - AC Ziegelhausen Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Ketsch Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-

Freitag, 24. September 2021, 20:30 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II Steinbachhalle -:-

Samstag, 25. September 2021, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Malsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Letzenberghalle -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Bergstraßenhalle -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSV Östringen Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-

Freitag, 8. Oktober 2021, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSV Malsch KSV-Halle -:-

Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021, 18:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II - RSC Eiche Sandhofen SVG Sporthalle -:-

Samstag, 9. Oktober 2021, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Ketsch Mineralix-Arena -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - AC Ziegelhausen Bergstraßenhalle -:-

Samstag, 16. Oktober 2021, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Malsch - SV Germania Weingarten Letzenberghalle -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Östringen Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-

Samstag, 23. Oktober 2021, 20:00 Uhr

AC Ziegelhausen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen Steinbachhalle -:-
KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II Bergstraßenhalle -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - SV Germania Weingarten Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-
KSV Malsch - KSV Ketsch Letzenberghalle -:-

Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021, 18:00 Uhr

SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II - AC Ziegelhausen SVG Sporthalle -:-

Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Östringen Mineralix-Arena -:-
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-
KSV Ketsch - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-

Freitag, 5. November 2021, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSV Ketsch KSV-Halle -:-
AC Ziegelhausen - KG Laudenbach/Sulzbach Steinbachhalle -:-

Samstag, 6. November 2021, 20:00 Uhr

RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Nieder-Liebersbach II Schulturnhalle Sandhofen -:-
KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf - KSV Malsch Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle -:-

Samstag, 13. November 2021, 20:00 Uhr

KSV Ketsch - SV Germania Weingarten Sporthalle am Rathaus -:-
KSV Malsch - KSV Östringen Letzenberghalle -:-

Freitag, 19. November 2021, 20:30 Uhr

KSV Östringen - KSC Olympia Graben-Neudorf KSV-Halle -:-

Samstag, 20. November 2021, 20:00 Uhr

SV Germania Weingarten - KSV Malsch Mineralix-Arena -:-