Samstag, 14. September 2024, 18:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |
Samstag, 14. September 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden II - SVG Weingarten III |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 21. September 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - ASV Daxlanden II |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal II - KSV Ketsch II |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 28. September 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden II - ASV Bruchsal II |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 28. September 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - SVG Weingarten III |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2024, 18:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - ASV Daxlanden II |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Bruchsal II - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024, 16:00 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - KSV Ketsch II |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - ASV Bruchsal II |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2024, 18:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Bruchsal II - SVG Weingarten III |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden II - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - KSV Ketsch II |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - ASV Bruchsal II |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - ASV Daxlanden II |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 2. November 2024, 16:00 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - ASV Daxlanden II |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 2. November 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - KSV Ketsch II |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 2. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 9. November 2024, 18:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - ASV Bruchsal II |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |
Samstag, 9. November 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - SVG Weingarten III |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
ASV Daxlanden II - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
Samstag, 16. November 2024, 16:00 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 16. November 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Bruchsal II - ASV Daxlanden II |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 23. November 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden II - KSV Ketsch II |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - ASV Bruchsal II |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 23. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 30. November 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Bruchsal II - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
RG Kurpfälzer Löwen - SVG Weingarten III |
KSV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 30. November 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - KSC Graben-Neudorf II |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024, 16:00 Uhr |
SVG Weingarten III - ASV Bruchsal II |
Mineralix-Arena |
-:- |
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
KSC Graben-Neudorf II - ASV Daxlanden II |
Adolf-Kußmaul-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
RSC Eiche Sandhofen - KSV Ketsch II |
Schulturnhalle Sandhofen |
-:- |
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2024, 18:30 Uhr |
ASV Daxlanden II - RSC Eiche Sandhofen |
Schulturnhalle |
-:- |
ASV Bruchsal II - RG Kurpfälzer Löwen |
ASV-Halle |
-:- |
Samstag, 14. Dezember 2024, 20:00 Uhr |
KSV Ketsch II - SVG Weingarten III |
Sporthalle am Rathaus |
-:- |